. -

14.07.2019

 

 

/ Judge Eugeny Kuplyauskas

 

 

/ Males

/ Puppy Class

001

, TCI 6922, .. 25.11.2018,

x TAGILSKAYA SKAZKA BALOVNITSA OZORNITSA, . .,. .., -

: .

 

/ Junior Class

024

BEST GUARD ARGUS

RKF 5332065, DHG 5045, .. 29.05.2018, black

BEST GUARD GOR x ROJANA CHERNAJA ZHEMCHUZHINA SOKROVISCHE, . Moskalenko Z I

. Vedmedenko U A, / Russia,

:

 

 

002

ERZEY IMPERATOP IZ GRADA PETROVA

5237499, VRL 236, .. 07.03.2018,

HOROSHIY PAREN IZ GRADA PETROVA x MISTERIA USPEKHA S OZERA RAZLIV, . L.V.Zakharova

. L.V.Bystrova, 195197, / Russia, -

: : CW, , BEST JUNIOR /

003

GRANDEN BLACK JUODOJI AFERA

5333087, CHIP 953010002701519, .. 19.06.2018, black

ZUNDA DYNAMIT x BELLA DONNA JUODOJI AFERA, . Rasa Keriene

. ., 190000, / Russia, -

: : R.CW,

004

, AWT 28531, .. 27.07.2018, .

x , .

. , 194356, / Russia, -

:

 

/ Intermediate Class

005

RUSORO VLADYKA OZERA RAZLIV

5235167, CHIP 941000022050651, .. 10.11.2017,

NEBESNY DAR S OZERA RAZLIV x RUSORO ADDICTION FOREVER, . Irina Krivopolenova

. ., ., / Russia, -

: : CW, ,

 

/ Champion Class

 

006

CH.RUS

FURMANOV IZ DOLINY VETROV

RKF 4547382, BMG 500, .. 05.04.2016, black

CHERNY RYTSAR IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII x ALDA LADA RUSSKAYA NOCHNAYA ZVEZDA, . A.Goratchek

. A.Goratchek, / Russia, -

: : , III

007

NORD PRAID YASNOSLAV

RKF 4545144, DNV 393, .. 10.02.2016, black

MALAHOVSKIY NAGLYADNYI PRIMER x NORD PRAID URGA KRASA ROSSII, . Isaeva T.P.

. Kalinin D., / Russia, -

: : R.CW,

008

SAMROSS MOGUTA MEDVED

RKF 4540844, POC 118, .. 17.12.2015, black

SOTSVETIE PAN PROKHOR x SAMROSS INGEBORGA, . Fedyuk N.N.

. I.Vasilyeva, / Russia, -

: : IV

 

 

009

 

CH.RUS

TSIRRILLUS IZ GRADA PETROVA

4548945, VRL 228, .. 31.05.2016, black

MOSKVORECHIE LEGRAN MISHEL x SOLNECHNAYA SERENADA IZ GRADA PETROVA, . Zakharova L.V.

. Safroshin V.A., / Russia, -

: : CW, , , BOB/

 

/ Veteran Class

010

BEST GUARD DRIVE

RKF 3040558, AWT 12942, .. 19.05.2011, black

BEST GUARD ZUBR x BEST GUARD VYUGA, . Moskalenko Z.

. Royak D., 193232, / Russia, - , -, 32/1, 169

: : CW,

 

/ Females

/ Baby Class

011

, DGC 2249, .. 02.03.2019,

BEST GUARD GOR x REAL PERFECTION DUCHESS DARINA, . .

. ., / Russia,

: . . : CW, BEST ABY /

012

, DHG 5356, .. 07.02.2019,

x , . .

. ., / Russia,

: . . : R.CW

 

/ Puppy Class

013

, TCI 6924, .. 25.11.2018,

x TAGILSKAYA SKAZKA BALOVNITSA OZORNITSA, . .

. .,

: . . : CW, BEST PUPPY /

 

/ Junior Class

014

EKA ZENITKA S OZERA RAZLIV

RKF 5231795, ACJ 7331, .. 25.01.2018, black

NEBESNY DAR S OZERA RAZLIV x SUPREME VALUE S OZERA RAZLIV, . Lebedeva E.Yu.

. Lebedeva E.Yu. Kryuchkov N.Yu., 196135, / Russia, - , -, 21, 291

: : CW,

015

YUVELIRNAYA SHTUCHKA IZ GRADA PETROVA

RKF 5333990, VRL 246, .. 18.04.2018, black

ODIN IZ CHIGASOVO x TANTSUYUSCHAYA KOROLEVA IZ GRADA PETROVA, . Zakharova L.V.

. Zaharova L.V., / Russia, -

: : R.CW,

 

/ Intermediate Class

016

FUN NORD'S NAYADA MOYA

5114657, ACQ 2043, .. 31.10.2017, black

SPARK GALA'S DE LA FUROR x FUN NORD'S DARIA FLER, . Razumovskaya M.E.

. Vladimirova M.V., / Russia

: .

 

/ Open Class

017

BEST GUARD VOLYA VOLNAYA

RKF 5233943, AWT 27555, .. 09.01.2018, black

BLESK KLINKA x LICHNAYA GVARDIYA IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII, . Moskalenko Z.

. Sokolova N., / Russia

: : CW, , III

 

/ Working Class

018

3882852, DKN 361, .. 13.03.2014,

x , . .

. .., 198303, / Russia, - , -, 107-3, 181

: : CW,

 

/ Winner Class

019

NORD PRAID VERNA GORDAYA KNYAZHNA

RKF 4549777, DNV 407, .. 14.06.2016, .

KONSTANTIN VELIKIY IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII x NORD PRAID ALEKSANDRIA GORDAYA KNYAZHNA, . Isaeva

. Isaeva, / Russia, , -,

: : CW,

020

NORDKONUNG DITA VON TEESE

RKF 4891343, JNJ 32, .. 22.03.2017, black

SAMROSS DELEGAT OT URALA x NORDKONUNG GORDOST ROSSII, . Litvak E.V.

. Shvets E.A., / Russia, - ,

: : R.CW,

 

/ Champion Class

 

021

CH.RKF, CH.FIN, CH.EST, CH.RUS, CH.BLR, JCH.RUS

REAL PERFECTION DIKAYA ROZA

RKF 4548793, AWT 25115, .. 10.07.2016, black

SOTSVETIE PAN PROKHOR x VEDA IZ PETROGRADA, . Semenchenko T

. Loginova E., 194356, / Russia, - , , 28-2, 85

: : CW,

 

/ Champion NCB Class

 

022

CH.RUS

SUPREME VALUE S OZERA RAZLIV

4335520, ACJ 6354, .. 23.09.2015, black

NERON-II S ZOLOTOGO GRADA x MISTERIA USPEKHA S OZERA RAZLIV, . Lebedeva E.Yu.

. Lebedeva E.Yu., 196135, / Russia, - , -, 21, 291

: : CW, , , BOS/

 

 

 

 

/ Veteran Class

023

ISKRA TER'AVALON

2870869, CHIP 643094100382024, .. 10.06.2009,

DANEB-KEITOS ZHDAN VLASTELIN MIRA x ANTARES YARKAYA ZVEZDA TER'AVALON, .

. , / Russia, -

: : CW, , BEST VETERAN /