II FCI / II group FCI

ר / Russian Black Terrier (FCI 327)

– :

  1. , , TCI 6922, 25.11.2018, . ( ׸ + ), . ., . .., ..

 

– :

  1. BEST GUARD ARGUS, RKF 5332065, DHG 5045, 29.05.2018, . (Best Guard Ard Gor + Rojana Chernaja Zchemchuzhina Sokrovische Rusi), . .., . .., , . 2 -
  2. GRANDEN BLACK JUODOJI AFERA, RKF 5333087, LSVK CRT 0755/18, 953010002701519, 19.06.2018, . (Zunda Dynamit + Bella Dona Juodoji Afera), .Rasa Keriene, , . .., .  CW . .

 

– :

  1. RUSORO VLADYKA OZERA RAZLIV, RKF 5235167, LOE 2393025, 941000022050651, 10.11.2017, . (Nebesny Dar S Ozera Razliv + Rusoro Addiction Forever), .Irina Krivopolenova, , . .., ., -   
  2. ERZEY IMPERATOR IZ GRADA PETROVA, RKF 5237499, VRL 236, 07.03.2018, . (Horoshiy Paren Iz Grada Petrova + Misteria Uspekha S Ozera Razliv), . .., . .., . 5

 

– :

  1. NORD PRAID ATAMAN ERMAK, RKF 4549765, DNV 396, 22.05.2016, . (Malahovskiy Ermak + Nord Praid Ulrita Milashka), . .., . .., .
  2. NORDKONUNG DON CARLEONE, RKF 4891338, JNJ 27, 22.03.2017, . (Samross Delegat ot Urala + Nordkonung Gordost Rossii), . .., . ., . -
  3. FURMANOV IZ DOLINY VETROV, RKF 4547382, BMG 500, 05.04.2016, . (Cherny Rytsar iz Russkoi Dinastii + Ajda Lada Russkaya Nochnaya Zvezda), . .., . .., .  .  RCW

 

– :

  1. NORDKONUNG DJENTELMEN UDACHY, ., RKF 4891335, JNJ 24, 22.03.2017, . (Samross Delegat ot Urala + Nordkonung Gordost Rossii), . .., . .., .., . RCW.
  2. NORD PRAID YASNOSLAV, RKF 4545144, DNV 393, 10.02.2016, . (Malahovskiy Naglyadnyi Primer + Nord Praid Urga Krasa Rossii), . .., . .., .3 -
  3. FRANKO VALADA’S CALIGULA, ., ., RKF 4647482, BVF 3852, 17.05.2016, . (Samross Ivan Chay + Franko Valada’s Ya Doch Bogini Freydi), . .., . .., , . ...

 

– :

  1. SAMROSS MOGUTA MEDVED’, ., RKF 4540844, 118, 17.12.2015, . (Sotsvetie Pan Prokhor + Samross Ingeborga), . .., . .., . RCW
  2. TSIRRILLUS IZ GRADA PETROVA, ., RKF 4548945, VRL 228, 31.05.2016, . (Moskvorechie Legran Mishel + Solnechnaya Serenada iz Grada Petrova), . .., . .., . 2

 

– :

  1. DANIYAR ATAMANA SYN IZ RUSICHEI, ., RKF 4546056, UIC 1, 09.05.2016, . (Stolniy Grad Ataman + Lady Boss iz Russkoi Dinastii), . .., . ..,   3

 

– :

  1. BEST GUARD DRIVE, 3040558, AWT 12942, 19.05.2011, . (Best Guard Zubr + Best Guard Vyuga), . .., . .., .

 

 

– :

  1. , , DGC 2249, 02.03.2019, . (Best Guard Gor + Real Perfaction Duchess Darina), . .., . .., , . . .

 

– :

  1. , , TCI 6924, 25.11.2018, . ( ׸ + ), . ., . ., . .

 

– :

  1. , , DHG 5047, 29.05.2018, . (Best Guard Gor + Rojana Chernaja Zchemchuzhina Sokrovische Rusi), . .., . .., , . .RCW.
  2. , , KZA 205, 17.08.2018, . (Neron-II s Zolotogo Grada + Petmari-Zillber Caravelle), . ., . ., ., , . .3 -
  3. YULONA SOLNYSHKO S OZERA RAZLIV, RKF 5332072, ACJ 7556, 900182001488868, 27.06.2018, . (Nebesny Dar s Ozera Razliv + Ptitsa Schastya s Ozera Razliv), . .., . .., ..,  

 

– :

  1. EKA ZENITKA S OZERA RAZLIV, RKF 5231795, ACJ 7331, 25.01.2018, . (Nebesny Dar s Ozera Razliv + Supreme Value s Ozera Razliv), . .., . .., ..,   . RCW.
  2. FUN NORD’S NAYADA MOYA, RKF 5114657, ACQ 2043, 31.10.2017, . (Spark Gala’s De La Furor + Fun Nord’s Daria Fler), . .., . .., . 5
  3. YUVELIRNAYA SHTUCHKA IZ GRADA PETROVA, RKF 5333990, VRL 246, 18.04.2018, . (Odin Iz Chigasovo + Tantsuyuschaya Koroleva iz Grada Petrova), . .., . .., -

 

– :

  1. BEST GUARD VOLYA VOLNAYA, RKF 5233943, AWT 27555, 09.01.2018, . (Blesk Klinka + Lichnaya Gvardiya iz Russkoi Dinastii), . .., . .., 4
  2. NORDKONUNG DITA VON TEESE, RKF 4891343, JNJ 32, 22.03.2017, . (Samross Delegat ot Urala + Nordkonung Gordost Rossii), . .., . .., RCW

 

– :

  1. , 3882852, DKN 361, .. 172703, 13.03.2014, . ( + ), . .., . .., . 6

 

– :

  1. NORD PRAID VERNA GORDAYA KNYAZHNA, ., RKF 4549777, DNV 407, 14.06.2016, . (Konstantin Velikiy iz Russkoi Dinastii + Nord Praid Aleksandria Gordaya Knyazhna), . .., . .., , .  3
  2. REAL PERFACTION DIKAYA ROZA, ., RKF 4548793, AWT 25115, 643094100430595, 10.07.2016, . (Sotsvetie Pan Prokhor + Veda iz Petrograda), . .., . .., . RCW

 

– :

  1. NORDKONUNG DIVA DIVNAYA, ., RKF 4891341, JNJ 30, 22.03.2017, . (Samross Delegat ot Urala + Nordkonung Gordost Rossii), . .., . .., .RCW.
  2. CHARUYUSHCHAYA NOCH’ S OZERA RAZLIV, ., PRK.II-132063, RKF 4892022, ACJ 6948, 643099000394818, 09.05.2017, . (Massive Art Caro + Barbi S Bronich Hozayka Ozera Razliv), . .., .Magdalena Cylc-Sosinska, . BOS

 

– :

  1. SUPREME VALUE S OZERA RAZLIV, ., RKF 4335520, ACJ 6354, 643178021028098, 23.09.2015, . (Neron-II s Zolotogo Grada + Misteria Uspekha s Ozera Razliv), . .., . ..,   2

 

– :

  1. ISKRA TER’AVALON, RKF 2870869, UKU.0039946, 6771Z9, 643094100382024, 10.06.2009, . (Deneb-Keitos Zhdan Vlastelin Mira + Antares Yarkaya Zvezda Ter’Avalon), . .., , . ., .

 

 

/ Couple Competition

  1. NORDKONUNG DJENTELMEN UDACHY + NORDKONUNG DIVA DIVNAYA, . .., 1

 

 

/ Kennel Competition

  1. «BEST GUARD / », . .., , . 2
  2. «NORDKONUNG / », . .., 3
  3. «S OZERA RAZLIV / », . .. . 1