–

01 2016

 

: Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) / ()

 

/males

   /JUNIOR CLASS

001 MOSKVORECHIE RATIBOR___________________________________________________, CW, ,

RKF 4330285, BEV 206, 03.06.2015, black, (Adjutant Egoprevoshoditelstva+Moskvorechie Lebedushka),

.Yatsenko G.A>, .Moiseenko V.A., 214400, Belarus, Polotsk, ul.Dzerzhinskogo, 54-73

    /INTERMEDIATE CLASS

002 GROZOVOY PEREVAL______________________________________________________, CW,

RKF 4123991, AWT 22091, 08.01.2015, black, (Best Guard Drive+Koroleva Krasoty S Ozera Razliv), .Kolos

T.V., .Sokolova N., SPb, Polystrovskiy pr., 11-2-34

003 SAMROSS PARAD PLANET__________________________________________________, RCW,

RKF 3972837, POC 080, 26.05.2014, black, (Best Guard Drive+Samross Lirika Nochi), .N.N.Fedyuk,

.D.A.Royak, 193232, Russia, SPb, Iskrovskiy pr., 32/1-169

    /OPEN CLASS

004 SAMROSS DELEGAT OT URALA________________________________________________, RCW,

RKF 3275970, POC 059, 23.03.2012, black, (Gimp Oranzhevogo Bluza+Samross Lada S Avtograda),

.N.N.Fedyuk, .A.A.Loginov, 188660, Russia, Vsev.p-n, der.Poroshkino, Romantikov, 4

005 ____________________________, CW, , ,

4087859, AZB 1333, 06.12.2014, , ( +

), . .., . .. .., 127273, ,

-, 5-5

    /WORKING CLASS

006 VETER BALTIKI IZ PETROGRADA______________________________________________, CW,

RKF 3728825, AWT 19026, 20.09.2013, black, (Mishanya+Azazel Iz Petrograda), .N.M.Tsapkina,

.A.N.Tarantovitch, 198504, Russia, Petergof, Chebyshevskaya, 3-1-54

    /WINNERS CLASS

007 NEBESNY DAR S OZERA RAZLIV_____________________________________________, CW,

RKF 3855071, ACJ 5550, 18.02.2014, black, (Zlatogor s Zolotogo Grada+Barbi s Bronich Hozayka Ozera

Razliv), .E.Yu.Lebedeva, .E.Yu.Lebedeva, Pr.Yu.Gagarina, 21-291, SPb, 196135, Russia

008 SPARK GALA`S DE LA FUROR_______________________________________________, RCW,

RKF 3392067, SPA 40, 16.05.2012, black, (Zlatogor s Zolotogo Grada+Malahovskaja Shikarnaya Devitsa),

.G.A.Drugovtseva, .M.V.Vladimirova & I.S.Bokova, 197227. Russia, SPb, pr.Ispytateley, 20-224

    /CHAMPION CLASS

009 MOSKVORECHIE IPPOLIT MATVEEVICH_______________________________________, CW,

RKF 3222358, BEV 155, 07.02.2012, black, (Best Guard Zubr+Moskvorechie Govorushka Igrushka),

.Yatsenko G., .Guryanova E. & Pudovkin N., 117042, Moskow, Checherskiy pr. 62-71

    /CHAMPION NCP

010 BEST GUARD DRIVE_________________________________________________________, RCW

RKF 3040558, AWT 12942, 19.05.2011, black, (Best Guard Zubr+Best Guard Vyuga), .Z.I.Moskalenko,

.D.A.Royak, Russia, SPb, Iskrovskiy pr., 32/1-169

011 FUN NORD`S HOBBIT NEVSKIY_________________________________________________, CW

RKF 2831130, ACA 5890, 04.08.2010, black, (Zlato Bojar Gavrila Ladin Syn+Fun Nord`s Fleur IV),

.M.E.Razumovskaya, .M.E.Razumovskaya, 195176, Russia, SPb, Sredneohtinskiy pr., 57-29

    /VETERAN CLASS

012 BEST GUARD ZUBR_________________________________________________________, CW

RKF 2185164, AWT 2191, 28.11.2007, black, (Best Guard Arsen+Jakonda Prima Donna), .Z.I.Moskalenko,

.I.V.Vasilyeva, 193318, SPb, Klochkov per., 10-116

/females

   /JUNIOR CLASS

013 ` ________________________________________________, CW,

, ACA 188, 20.02.2015, , (Sotsvetie Sen-Zhermen Ter`avalon+Spark`s Gala`s Atlantida),

. .., . .,, ., , 18-53

    /INTERMEDIATE CLASS

014 BLEK ROSSI KADRIL FAN NORD________________________________________, CW, , BOS

RKF 4056798, AXT 5430, 25.08.2014, black, (Blek Rossi Chestny Maly+Blek Rossi Delayla), .N.V.Kirillova,

.M.Razumovskaya, Sredneohtinskiy pr., 57-29, SPb, 195176, Russia

    /OPEN CLASS

015 BUONA DEA S ZOLOTOGO GRADA________________________________________, CW,

RKF 3936215, DPT 734, 05.06.2014, black, (Zhest Druzhby S Zolotogo Grada+Zvezdnaya Bestiya S Zolotogo

Grada), .S.V.Zolotova, .A.A.Serova, 141080, MO, Korolev, pr.Kosmonavtov, 30-87

016 LUBOMIRA IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII______________________________________________, RCW,

RKF 3882853, DKN 362, 13.03.2014, black, (Best Guard Gor+Dagora Iz Russkoi Dinastii), .O.Vorobyeva,

.I.Yu.Kolobanova, SPb, V.o., 1 liniya, 48-14

    /WINNERS CLASS

017 BARBI S BRONICH SUDARYNYA________________________________________________, CW,

RKF 3923038, DND 421, 19.02.2014, black, (Barbi S Bronich Emir+Barbi S Bronich Hartiya), .O.V.Korotkova,

 .M.V.Bakaleyeva, 191123, SPb, Zakharievskaya ul., 17-39

018 _____________________________________, RCW,

3882852, DKN 361, 13.03.2014, , ( + ), .

 ., . .., 198303, , ., 107-3-181

 

 

    /CHAMPION CLASS

019 FUN NORD`S DARIA FLER__________________________________________________, CW,

RKF 3923051, ACA 3984, 19.05.2014, black, (Fun Nord`s Hobbit Nevskiy+Nord Praid Hohloma Sudarynya),

.M.E.Razumovskaya, .E.V.Chekulaeva, SPb, Puschkin, Zheleznodoroznaya, 52-17

020 SPARK GALA'S ATLANTIDA_____________________________________________, RCW,

RKF 3028047, SPA 17, 01.04.2011, black, (Fann Nord Locman Iz Zvezdnoy Gavani+Malahovskaja Blagodat),

.G.A.Drugovtseva, .M.V.Vladimirova, 197227, SPb, pr.Ispytateley, 20-224

    /CHAMPION NCP

021 MOSKVORECHIE IRINEYA_________________________________________________, CW

RKF 3222363, BEV 160, 07.02.2012, black, (Best Guard Zubr+Moskvorechie Govorushka Igrushka),

.G.A.Yatsenko, .M.A.Gurianova, 117042, Moskow, Checherskiy pr., 82-71